이 플러그인은 최근 3개의 주요 워드프레스 출시와 시험 되지 않았습니다. 워드프레스의 좀 더 최근 버전으로 이용할 때 더 이상 관리되지 않고 지원되지 않고 호환성 문제가 있을 수 있습니다.

Scroll To

설명

New block editor element for scroll to top or a sepecific element easily. Customizable features are scroll mode (instant or smooth), scroll to target (top or specific HTML element), button and icon colors.

Features

  • Displays a button when the user scrolls down the page.
  • Scroll with or without animation.
  • Scroll to the top or to a specific HTML element within the page.
  • Customizable button colors.
  • Automatically hides at the top of the page.
  • Customizable height threshold to display the scroll button.

스크린샷

블록

이 플러그인은 1개의 블록을 제공합니다.

  • Scroll To Block element of scroll to top or a specific HTML element.

설치

  1. Click Plugins/Add New from the WordPress admin panel.
  2. Search for “Scroll To” and install.

— or —

  1. Upload the plugin files to the /wp-content/plugins/scroll-to directory,
  2. Activate the plugin through the “Plugins” screen in WordPress

Then the “Scroll To” block will be available in Insert Block section of the page editor.

FAQ

How can I submit a question, problem or suggestion?

Any contribution is more than welcome! Feel free to create an issue for any kind of feedback.
Here is the code repo https://github.com/hcoz/scroll-to

후기

이 플러그인에 대한 평가가 없습니다.

기여자 & 개발자

“Scroll To”(은)는 오픈 소스 소프트웨어입니다. 다음의 사람들이 이 플러그인에 기여하였습니다.

기여자

자국어로 “Scroll To”(을)를 번역하세요.

개발에 관심이 있으십니까?

코드 탐색하기는, SVN 저장소를 확인하시거나, 개발 기록RSS로 구독하세요.

변경이력

1.0.2

  • Minor fixes

1.0.1

  • Assets update

1.0.0

  • Release