Title: WP1 Like
Author: wponeco
Published: <strong>2019년 8월 16일</strong>
Last modified: 2024년 5월 31일

---

플러그인 검색

![](https://ps.w.org/wp1-like/assets/banner-772x250.png?rev=2140819)

이 플러그인은 **최근 3개의 주요 워드프레스 출시와 시험 되지 않았습니다**. 워드프레스의
좀 더 최근 버전으로 이용할 때 더 이상 관리되지 않고 지원되지 않고 호환성 문제가 
있을 수 있습니다.

![](https://ps.w.org/wp1-like/assets/icon-256x256.png?rev=2140819)

# WP1 Like

 작성자: [wponeco](https://profiles.wordpress.org/wponeco/)

[다운로드](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/wp1-like.1.2.zip)

 * [세부사항](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/wp1-like/#description)
 * [평가](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/wp1-like/#reviews)
 *  [설치](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/wp1-like/#installation)
 * [개발](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/wp1-like/#developers)

 [지원](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/)

## 설명

WP1 Like is a simple Like button plugin for posts, pages, custom post types and 
WooCommerce products.

Demo Links:
 [Like button on single post](http://wp1.co/wp/blog/) [Like button on page](http://wp1.co/wp/lorem-ipsum/)
[Like button on woocommerce product](http://wp1.co/wp/product/cap/)

## 스크린샷

[⌊This is how like button will appear on posts.⌉⌊This is how like button will appear
on posts.⌉[

This is how like button will appear on posts.

[⌊This is how like button will appear on woocommerce product single.⌉⌊This is how
like button will appear on woocommerce product single.⌉[

This is how like button will appear on woocommerce product single.

[⌊This is how like button will appear on posts.⌉⌊This is how like button will appear
on posts.⌉[

This is how like button will appear on posts.

[⌊Setting page where you can make changes.⌉⌊Setting page where you can make changes
.⌉[

Setting page where you can make changes.

## 설치

#### From your WordPress dashboard

 1. Visit ‘Plugins > Add New’
 2. Search for ‘WP1 Like’
 3. Activate ‘WP1 Like’ from your Plugins page.
 4. Visit ‘Settings > WP1 LIke’ and change settings according to your website theme.

#### From WordPress.org

 1. Download `wp1-like` and extract the zip.
 2. Upload `wp1-like` directory to your ‘/wp-content/plugins/’ directory, using your
    favorite method (ftp, sftp, scp, etc…)
 3. Activate ‘WP1 Like’ plugin through the ‘Plugins’ menu in WordPress

## 후기

![](https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/d14b06733f76c900322264e70aa5e45cb1400cb6b49f20632338475c84392d22?
s=60&d=retro&r=g)

### 󠀁[Simpliest way to add LIKE BUTTON](https://wordpress.org/support/topic/simpliest-way-to-add-like-button/)󠁿

 [rockthan](https://profiles.wordpress.org/rockthan/) 2021년 3월 10일

Clean, simple, lightweight code, easy to use. Just install and active it. Done. 
No need API or sign up account. Big Thanks to developer! Really recommend this!

![](https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/af11d7abf123eeabacdd4e3e43166742b9395e42411b7f3b19dd4169052928a9?
s=60&d=retro&r=g)

### 󠀁[Great plugin. Highly recommended.](https://wordpress.org/support/topic/great-plugin-highly-recommended-24/)󠁿

 [niyothemes](https://profiles.wordpress.org/niyothemes/) 2019년 8월 20일

Easy to use. Easy to configure. Works with all custom post types.

 [ 모든 2 평가 읽기 ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/)

## 기여자 & 개발자

“WP1 Like”(은)는 오픈 소스 소프트웨어입니다. 다음의 사람들이 이 플러그인에 기여하였습니다.

기여자

 *   [ wponeco ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/wponeco/)

[자국어로 “WP1 Like”(을)를 번역하세요.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/wp1-like)

### 개발에 관심이 있으십니까?

[코드 탐색하기](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/wp1-like/)는, [SVN 저장소](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/wp1-like/)
를 확인하시거나, [개발 기록](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/wp1-like/)을
[RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/wp1-like/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss)
로 구독하세요.

## 변경이력

=1.0=
 Plugin compatible with WordPress version 5.2.2

=1.1=
 Plugin compatible with latest WordPress version

=1.2=
 Plugin compatible with WordPress version 6.5.3

## 기초

 *  버전 **1.2**
 *  최근 업데이트: **2년 전**
 *  활성화된 설치 **40+**
 *  워드프레스 버전 ** 6.4 또는 그 이상 **
 *  다음까지 시험됨: **6.5.10**
 *  언어
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/wp1-like/)
 * 태그:
 * [like](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/like/)[like button](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/like-button/)
   [post like](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/post-like/)[wp like](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/wp-like/)
 *  [고급 보기](https://ko.wordpress.org/plugins/wp1-like/advanced/)

## 평점

 별 5점 만점에 5점.

 *  [  2/5-별점 후기     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/?filter=5)
 *  [  0/4-별점 후기     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/?filter=4)
 *  [  0/3-별점 후기     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/?filter=3)
 *  [  0/2-별점 후기     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/?filter=2)
 *  [  0/1-별점 후기     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/?filter=1)

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/#new-post)

[모든  리뷰 보기](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/reviews/)

## 기여자

 *   [ wponeco ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/wponeco/)

## 지원

할 말 있으신가요? 도움이 필요하신가요?

 [지원 포럼 보기](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/wp1-like/)